Klasse A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Knut Skotterud | V60 | Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb - Dal | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 107 | A | G | 0 | ||
2 | Hans Knigge | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 107 | A | G | 0 | |||
3 | Lars Peter Wilson | M | Bærum PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 106 | A | G | 0 | ||
4 | Jonny Skevik | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 106 | A | G | 0 | ||
5 | Dag Evert Borud | M | Bærum PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 105 | A | G | 0 | ||
6 | Tor Amundsen | M | Enebakk PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 43 | 104 | A | G | 0 | ||
7 | Petter Aabakken | V50 | Hærens Våpentekniske skytterklubb | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 41 | 104 | A | G | 0 | ||
8 | Tom Cato Karlsen | Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 104 | A | G | 0 | |||
9 | Dag Kristiansen | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 102 | B | S | 0 | ||
10 | Lasse Hovd | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 101 | B | S | 0 | ||
11 | Robert Foss | M | Mysen PL | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 100 | B | S | 0 | ||
12 | Morten Jakobsen | V50 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 100 | B | S | 0 | ||
13 | Per Johannessen | M | Nedre Eiker | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 98 | B | S | 0 | ||
14 | Torstein Stigum | Oslo Feltskyttere | 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 97 | B | S | 0 | |||
15 | Erik Sveum | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 95 | B | S | 0 | ||
16 | Johan Forsberg | M | Hokksund Pistolklubb | 8 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 93 | B | S | 0 | ||
17 | Frank Haugland | V60 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 93 | B | S | 0 | ||
18 | Arild Jahnsen | V50 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 36 | 92 | C | B | 0 | ||
19 | Øivind Johnsen | V50 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 7 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 82 | C | B | 0 | ||
Klasse B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Morten Andre Johansen | M | Oscarsborg PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 106 | A | G | 0 | ||
2 | Stine Klausen | K | Lillestrøm & Omegn Pres. | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 104 | A | G | 0 | ||
3 | Christoffer Lie Syversen | Oslo Feltskyttere | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 104 | A | G | 0 | |||
4 | Petter Schaug-Pettersen | M | Oslo PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 102 | B | S | 0 | ||
5 | Thomas Kristian Granerud | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 100 | B | S | 0 | ||
6 | Arne Kvam | V50 | Bærum PK | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 100 | B | S | 0 | ||
7 | Morten Rustad | Oslo PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 99 | B | S | 0 | |||
8 | Linda Størdal | K | Nedre Eiker | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 99 | B | S | 0 | ||
9 | Lars S Siggerud | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 7 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 98 | B | S | 0 | ||
10 | Svein Robert Johansen | M | Vansjø SSL | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 98 | B | S | 0 | ||
11 | Rune Johansen | M | Askim Pistolklubb | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 98 | B | S | 0 | ||
12 | Kaj Jacobsen | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 7 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 98 | B | S | 0 | |||
13 | Jørgen Semsøy | M | Asker Skytterklubb | 8 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 96 | B | S | 0 | ||
14 | Olav Handeland | Oslo Sportsskyttere | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 96 | B | S | 0 | |||
15 | Tor Kristiansen | V60 | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 | 94 | B | S | 0 | ||
16 | Helge Wiborg | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 7 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 92 | C | B | 0 | ||
17 | Per Espen Thingulstad | V50 | Oscarsborg PK | 8 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 91 | C | B | 0 | ||
18 | Roar Bjerke | V70 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 7 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 90 | C | B | 0 | ||
19 | Knut Harald Graven | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 90 | C | B | 0 | |||
20 | Tom Erik Landberg | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 31 | 89 | C | B | 0 | ||
21 | Bjørn Karlsen | M | Oslo Sportsskyttere | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 88 | C | B | 0 | ||
22 | Larry Sløbraaten | V70 | Oscarsborg PK | 8 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 84 | C | B | 0 | ||
23 | Einar J. Holst | V50 | Oscarsborg PK | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 81 | D | 0 | |||
24 | Lauritz Torjul | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 80 | D | 0 | ||||
25 | Kim Robert Damlien | M | Oscarsborg PK | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 78 | D | 0 | |||
26 | Roy Kr. Nordli | M | Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag | 6 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 75 | D | 0 | |||
27 | Thorleif Haug | NOP Oslo | 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 75 | D | 0 | ||||
28 | Runar Staveli | M | Oslo Garnison Pistolklubb | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 74 | D | 0 | |||
29 | Håvard Skagmo | M | Bærum PK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 74 | D | 0 | |||
30 | Anders Kortgård | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 72 | D | 0 | ||||
Klasse C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Morten D. Olsen | Moss PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 95 | B | S | 0 | |||
2 | Tom Granerud | V60 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 94 | B | S | 0 | ||
3 | Jens Berentzen | M | NOP Oslo | 8 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 92 | C | B | 0 | ||
4 | Ole Paulsen | M | Oslo PK | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 89 | C | B | 0 | ||
5 | Tom Knigge | Halden Pistol Klubb | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 86 | C | B | 0 | |||
6 | Ole M Sivertsen | Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 83 | C | B | 0 | |||
7 | Håkon Røberg Larsen | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 81 | D | 0 | |||
8 | Anja Skagmo | K | Bærum PK | 6 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 81 | D | 0 | |||
9 | Lena Ytterdal | Oslo Feltskyttere | 6 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 72 | D | 0 | ||||
10 | Thor Ruthenberg | Oslo Feltskyttere | 6 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 69 | D | 0 | ||||
11 | Ståle Harang | M | Brummundal Pislolklubb | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 67 | D | 0 | |||
12 | Tor Torgersen | Hurum SSK | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 43 | D | 0 | ||||
Klasse D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Thorbjørn Bekkeland | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 109 | A | G | 0* | ||
2 | Tom Herang | M | Enebakk PK | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 104 | A | G | 0 | ||
3 | Arild Waage | V50 | Oslo Sportsskyttere | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 94 | B | S | 0 | ||
4 | Mikkel Bast | M | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 94 | B | S | 0 | ||
5 | Christian Faye Eng | M | Bærum PK | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 93 | B | S | 0 | ||
6 | Thomas Haugland | Svelvik SSK | 8 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 89 | C | B | 0 | |||
7 | Leif Granerud | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 6 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 89 | C | B | 0 | |||
8 | Paul Endresen | M | Bærum PK | 6 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 86 | C | B | 0 | ||
9 | Kristin Schaug Pettersen | K | Oslo PK | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 85 | C | B | 0 | ||
10 | Håvard Todal | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 7 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 82 | C | B | 0 | |||
11 | Bjørn-Kåre Gotteberg | M | Zero PK | 7 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 81 | D | 0 | |||
12 | Espen Schanke | Sandefjord Pistolklubb | 6 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 81 | D | 0 | ||||
13 | Per Trovik | V70 | Asker Skytterklubb | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 80 | D | 0 | |||
14 | Kjell Nordbye | Oslo Sportsskyttere | 7 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 79 | D | 0 | ||||
15 | Harald Plavnik | M | Asker Skytterklubb | 6 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 78 | D | 0 | |||
16 | Kjetil F. Olsen | M | Ringerike PK | 6 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 78 | D | 0 | |||
17 | Morten Torgersen | M | Hadeland Sportskyttere | 2 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 77 | D | 0 | |||
18 | Kjell Jørund Johannesen | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 8 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 76 | D | 0 | |||
19 | Kjell Skåre | V50 | Vansjø SSL | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 76 | D | 0 | |||
20 | Tony Thoresen Roberto | M | Horten Pistolklubb | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 22 | 74 | D | 0 | |||
21 | Olav Berle | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 74 | D | 0 | |||
22 | Svein Roger Stamnestrø | Mysen PL | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 73 | D | 0 | ||||
23 | Roar Olsen | M | Bærum PK | 4 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 71 | D | 0 | |||
24 | Erik Bjerke | M | Oslo Sportsskyttere | 8 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 70 | D | 0 | |||
25 | Anniken Herang | K | Enebakk PK | 6 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 68 | D | 0 | |||
26 | Marius Skog | M | Hadeland Sportskyttere | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 68 | D | 0 | |||
27 | Stein Ove Syversen | M | Haslemoen PK | 6 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 67 | D | 0 | |||
28 | Tom Jacobsen | V50 | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 67 | D | 0 | |||
29 | Kjetil Granum | M | Vestby Pistolklubb | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 66 | D | 0 | |||
30 | Jarle Syvertsen | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 66 | D | 0 | |||
31 | Trude Olsen | K | Oslo PK | 8 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 65 | D | 0 | |||
32 | Jørn Aasland | M | Oslo Komm. Tj.M. Sl | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 65 | D | 0 | |||
33 | Frode Bekvik | M | Hadeland Sportskyttere | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 59 | D | 0 | |||
34 | Per Egil Nordahl | M | Oslo PK | 7 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 58 | D | 0 | |||
35 | Ingemar Josefsen | M | Asker Skytterklubb | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 58 | D | 0 | |||
36 | Tone Foss | K | Mysen PL | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 54 | D | 0 | |||
37 | Esten Kvanum | M | Oppegård Skytterlag | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 53 | D | 0 | |||
38 | Mats Hille | M | Lillestrøm & Omegn Pres. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 52 | D | 0 | |||
39 | Gjermund Hjorthaug | M | Bærum PK | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 51 | D | 0 | |||
40 | Tone Hovd Kopås | K | Aron Sk Felt | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 49 | D | 0 | |||
41 | Svein Gunnar Bjørke | M | Oslo PK | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 48 | D | 0 | |||
42 | Torben Jørgensen | M | Aron Sk Felt | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 47 | D | 0 | |||
43 | Kari Muri | K | Oslo Feltskyttere | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 47 | D | 0 | |||
44 | Birger Eriksen | M | Oslo PK | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 40 | D | 0 | |||
45 | Kristine Norsted | K | Halden Pistol Klubb | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 34 | D | 0 | |||
Klasse U16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | InnerX | Omsk | Sum | Oppr. | Mrk. | Premie | ||||
1 | Christoffer Robin Hovd | U16 | Aron Sk Felt | 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 95 | B | S | 0 | ||
2 | Jørgen Rustad | U16 | Oslo PK | 8 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 86 | C | B | 0 | ||
3 | Robin Holden | U16 | Oppegård Skytterlag | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 59 | D | 0 |